2019 - 2020

 

Aalders Celina BA.POLS
Abdel Karim Hamza BSC.BIOL
Abouleish Amira BA.MATH.ECON.HON
Acton Christina BMU.GENL
Adair Paige BSC.BIOC
Addis Ian BA.ENGL
Ahmadvand Emily BA.MLLC
Ahmed Syed BSC.BIOC
Allain Jordan BCM.GENL
Allen MacKenzie BSC.BIOL
Alvarez Rebekah BA.MLLC
Archibald David BMU.GENL
Arima Eri BA.FINH
Arseneault Jana BSC.BIOL.HON
Ashfield Kathryn BA.ENGL
Aurora Julia BCM.GENL
Bacon Joshua BSC.COMP
Baert Bethany BSC.PSYC
Bailey Alicia BA.PSYC.HON
Baillie Alexandra BSC.CHEM
Baker Mihya BSC.PSYC
Baldwin Isaiah BSC.BIOC
Barnable Keeley BSC.BIOL
Barnhill Carlie BSC.BIOL.HON
Barrett Khandra BSC.BIOC
Barrett Noah BCM.GENL
Barrett Emily BSC.BIOL
Barron Brendan BSC.BIOL
Barton Shelby BSC.BIOL
Beardsall Brian BSC.BIOC.HON
Beasy John BA.PPOE.HON
Beaton Lauren BA.PSYC
Beattie Kelly BSC.BIOL
Beaudette Sophie BA.PSYC.HON
Bedgood Laren BA.RELG
Bell Daniel BA.ENGL
Bellefontaine Sara BSC.BIOL.HON
Bidder Linnea BA.PSYC
Biko Hudson BA.PPOE.HON
Binns Rachel BA.PSYC
Bird Calum BSC.COMP
Bishop Jillian BSC.BIOL
Bishop Alex BCM.GENL
Bizimungu Olivia BSC.COGS.HON
Bobbitt Mark BSC.BIOL
Bouhlel Rami BSC.AVIA
Bourque Danika BSC.PSYC
Bova Natalie BA.PSYC.HON
Bowen Bailee BSC.BIOL.HON
Boyles Jadyn BSC.BIOL
Bradbury Laura BA.INLR
Brazeau Anne BA.HIST.HON
Brideau Corey BA.SOCI
Bridger Hannah BFA.GENL
Brien Hailey BSC.PSYC
Brown Kate BFA.GENL
Brun Jacqueline BA.PSYC.HON
Bubar Kiara BSC.PSYC.HON
Buckingham Karly BCM.GENL
Buldo Elena BSC.BIOC.HON
Bunin Acadia BA.PSYC
Burns Hailey BSC.BIOL.HON
Bush Madeleine BSC.BIOL
Butler Abbie BSC.PSYC
Button Thea BA.PSYC
Cahill Hannah BSC.BIOC.HON
Cameron Hannah BSC.UNKN
Cameron Emma BMU.GENL
Cameron Adrie BSC.PSYC
Campbell Katherine BSC.BIOL
Carey Sean BFA.GENL
Carolin Philip BA.ECON.HON
Carroll Emma BA.CLAS
Carson Shelby BA.HIST
Casher Tess BA.ENGL
Caswell Joseph BA.PHIL
Catania Mitchell BSC.AVIA
Cecchetto Erin BSC.BIOL
Chae Siyun BCM.GENL
Champagne Gabriel BSC.MATH
Chandra Elizabeth BSC.PSYC.HON
Chapman Maxwell BA.ENGL
Chapman Alexandra BCM.GENL
Chaykowski Edward BA.HIST.HON
Chiasson Josue BSC.ENVR
Chisholm Katherine BA.CLAS.HON
Chisholm Jenna BSC.MATH/PHYS.HON
Chun Sungmin BCM.GENL
Clancey Fiona BMU.GENL
Clark Allison BSC.BIOL.HON
Clevinger Ada BSC.COMP
Cogswell James BSC.ENVR
Comfort Natalie BA.MLLC
Connolly Julia BA.SOCI.HON
Connors Emma BFA.GENL
Conrad Liam BCM.GENL
Cook Samuel BA.ECON.HON
Coombs Cassidy BSC.BIOL
Corkum Dylan BCM.GENL
Cormier Tanner BSC.BIOL
Corrigan Jesse BFA.GENL
Corrigan Olivia BA.PSYC.HON
Corwin Alexandra BSC.UNKN
Crawford Sean BA.ECON
Croft Samantha BSC.BIOL
Crook Samantha BSC.PHYS
Crosby Brianna BSC.BIOL
Crouse Hannah BA.SOCI
Cundill Andrew BA.POLS
Curry Ruth BFA.GENL
Cuthbertson Nicholas BSC.COMP
D'Eon Leo-Paul BSC.AVIA
Dagenais Gabrielle BA.INLR
Daigle-Gallant Justin BA.ECON
Danyk Kathryn BSC.BIOL
Davison Luke BSC.COGS
DeMerchant Olivia BSC.PHYS
Denuke Katieanne BMU.GENL
Desroches Kate BA.FREN
Dessureault Julie BSC.BIOL
Dessureault Lauren BSC.BIOL.HON
Devitt Graham BA.PPOE.HON
Dewan Shekhar BSC.COGS
Diceman Christine BSC.UNKN
Dickson Danielle BSC.PSYC
Dinu Luca BA.MUSC
Dixon Toni-Anne BSC.BIOC
Doak Sarah BSC.PSYC
Doane Lauren BSC.BIOL
Doiron Parker BSC.BIOL.HON
Dolan Isabelle BSC.PHYS.HON
Dolan Liam BCM.GENL
Dolan Alexandria BCM.GENL
Donahue Molly BA.FINA
Donaldson Mira BSC.COGS
Doncaster Nicole BA.PSYC
Donovan Emily BSC.BIOL
Doucet Casey BSC.ENVR.HON
Doucet Luc BA.ENVR
Doucette Isaac BA.PPEC.HON
Downey Jillian BSC.CHEM
Downs Justine BSC.PSYC.HON
Doyle Siobhan BA.INLR.HON
Driscoll-Sangster Mary BSC.PSYC
Drost Joseph BA.POLS
Ducey Ryan BA.HIST.HON
Dueck Cailin BA.INLR
Duffie Brooklyn BMU.GENL
Duffy Gifton BCM.GENL
Dumville Erin BSC.UNKN
Dunham David BMU.GENL
Dunlop Claire BSC.PSYC
Dunn Julia BCM.GENL.HON
Dupuis Melanie BMU.GENL
Dupuis Matthew BSC.CHEM
Dysart Annie BSC.ENVR.HON
Dysart Molly BA.DRAM
Edmond Hope BA.POLS
El Nir BSC.UNKN
Ellis Noah BA.POLS
Ellison Gregory BA.INLR.HON
Elwood Adelle BMU.GENL
Escoffery Emily BSC.PSYC
Estabrooks Katherine BSC.BIOC
Farooqi Yahya BSC.BIOL
Farrell Elizabeth BA.FINA
Farrell Emma BSC.BIOL.HON
Farrell Lauren BSC.UNKN
Faulkner Rebecca BSC.BIOL
Fernandez Nicholas BSC.BIOC.HON
Ferrero Chanfrau Claudia BA.PSYC
Fisher Hannah BSC.COGS
Flann Abigail BA.UNKN
Folker Luke BSC.UNKN
Ford Sydney BSC.BIOL.HON
Foster Makayla BA.PSYC
Fougere Sydney BA.INLR.HON
Fraser Sophia BSC.BIOC
Fraser Islay BA.ENGL
Fraser Dawson BA.CLAS.HON
Frenette Becca BCM.GENL
Frias Jessica BA.PSYC
Gale Peter BA.ECON.HON
Gallant Megan BSC.ENVR.HON
Gallant Lauren BSC.PSYC
Galloway Emma BSC.CHEM.HON
Garrett Emily BSC.BIOC.HON
Gates Kie BSC.BIOL
Gaudet Sophia BCM.GENL
Gazzano Aude BA.WGST
Geldart Tristen BSC.PSYC
Genest Claire BA.INLR.HON
Gerdes Mauricio BA.SOCI
Gibbons Hunter BCM.GENL
Giese Sophie BA.UNKN
Gillespie Brooke BA.GEOG
Gillis Dawson BMU.GENL
Gilliss Alexandria BFA.GENL
Glauser Megan BFA.GENL
Globe Emily BA.CLAS.HON
Gogan Abigail BSC.UNKN
Gonepavaram Oorja BA.ENGL
Gordon MacKenzie BA.PSYC
Gordon Sarah BSC.BIOL.HON
Gordon Anna BSC.MATH
Gosai Shruti BA.PHIL
Gosselin Natasha BA.AMER
Graham Daisy BA.FINH
Graham Emma BA.FREN
Grant Margaret BA.MLLC
Graziani Sofia BSC.MATH
Greatorex Madison BSC.CHEM
Green Erin BSC.PSYC
Groomes Aura-Lynn BA.SOCI
Grossman Logan BA.PSYC
Guerrero Mari BSC.BIOC
Hache Charlotte BSC.BIOC
Hadley Jack BA.RELG.HON
Haidar Dominic BSC.AVIA
Halls Rosalie BA.FREN
Hamilton Ashley BA.UNKN
Hann Noah BSC.PSYC
Hanselmann Elizabeth BA.PSYC.HON
Hansen Olivia BSC.BIOC
Hansen Elise BSC.BIOC
Hartlen Sophie BSC.BIOL.HON
Harvey Sabriyya BFA.GENL
Hassan Muhammad BSC.AVIA
Hatfield Ellen BA.ENGL
Hebb Heidi BSC.PHYS
Hebert Benjamin BA.HIST
Hebert Elizabeth BA.PSYC
Henman Brent BSC.AVIA
Henri Grace BA.PSYC
Henry Brittney BSC.ENVR.HON
Henry Jenna BA.PSYC
Herriot Maia BA.ENGL.HON
Hickey Rowan BA.INLR.HON
Higgins Bailee BFA.GENL
Highley Amanda BA.PSYC
Hill Louise Maddison BCM.GENL
Hiltz Carter BSC.UNKN
Hiramoto Ryu BA.MUSC
Ho Thu BFA.GENL
Holt Rachel BSC.UNKN
Hori Suzuka BA.ANTH
Hossain Faisal BSC.PSYC.HON
Hovey Matthew BCM.GENL
Howlett Rebekah BA.PPEC.HON
Hrycyna Darryn BSC.AVIA
Huang Jiawei BA.PSYC
Huang Shiming BA.PHIL.HON
Huchton Haille BSC.ENVR
Hunter Claire BFA.GENL
Immer Elsa BA.RELG.HON
Inness Bronwyn BSC.PSYC
Isenor Bradley BSC.CHEM
Jackson Chloe BSC.CHEM
Jacquard Cole SPL.GR
Janes Andrew BSC.AVIA
Jennings Emily BSC.UNKN
Jeung Kaleb BA.FREN
Johnson Emily BSC.CHEM
Johnston Katrina BA.HIST.HON
Kastner Alexa BA.ECON
Kaufmann Julia BSC.PSYC
Kaur Gurpreet BSC.UNKN
Kavanaugh Joelle BSC.PSYC
Keller Spencer BSC.PHYS
Kelson Abagael BSC.PSYC
Kent Lauren BCM.GENL
Kent Meredith BA.POLS
Khalil Danah BA.ENGL.HON
Khan Duaa BSC.AVIA
Kierstead Roisin BSC.BIOL.HON
Kilham Annabelle BSC.CHEM.HON
King Renee BA.ENGL
Kleinknecht Claire BSC.BIOL
Kolbuszewska Ania Paulina BA.SOCI
Krueger Astrid BA.INLR
Kruisselbrink Emma BSC.PSYC.HON
Kulkarni Viveka BSC.CHEM.HON
Lafford Jeffrey BCM.GENL
Lafford William BCM.GENL
Lagace Natalie BSC.PSYC.HON
Lamrock Abby BSC.BIOL
Landers Alicia BA.PSYC
Landry Sophie BSC.PSYC
Landry Hannah BSC.PSYC
Langille Piper BA.SOCI
Leavitt Emily BMU.GENL
Leblanc Amber BSC.ENVR.HON
Leblanc Jonah BA.HIST.HON
Leblanc Alex BCM.GENL
Leblanc Sylvie BA.MLLC
Leblanc Buckley Matthew BSC.PSYC.HON
Lee Henry BCM.GENL
Lee Annissa BSC.BIOC
Lee Adam BA.ENGL
Lee Isaac BSC.COMP/MATH.HON
Leech Grace BSC.CHEM
Leger Matthew BA.COMP
Legere Emma BSC.BIOL
Leslie Kate BSC.CHEM
Levangie Maureen BFA.GENL
Lewis Emma BSC.UNKN
Lipp Anastasia BFA.GENL
Lirette Isabella BA.UNKN
Liste Colomina Natalia BA.INLR.HON
Little Alexander BSC.COMP
Liu Alice BA.CLAS
Livesey Nora BFA.GENL
Logan Leah BA.PSYC
Longaphie Kennedy BA.ENGL.HON
Lubendo Noah BA.POLS
Lynch Lucas BSC.BIOC
Lynch Morgan BMU.GENL
Mabson Jocelyn CHS.PSYC
MacAskill Meghan BA.POLS.HON
MacBeath Victoria BA.FINH
MacCormack Alyson BSC.BIOL.HON
MacDonald Alex BSC.CHEM.HON
MacDonald Madeleine BSC.BIOL
MacDonald Mitchell BA.POLS
MacDonald Lauryn BMU.GENL
MacDougall Samuel BA.ENVR
MacEachern Tristan BCM.GENL
MacFarlane Mary BA.POLS
MacInnis Liam BA.ECON.HON
MacIntosh Alison BSC.BIOL
MacKay Sugee BSC.PHYS
MacKay-Barr Evelyn BSC.BIOC
MacLeod Breanna BA.ENVR
MacLoon Sarah BMU.GENL
MacMillan Erin BSC.BIOL
MacPhee Samuel BA.HIST.HON
Macpherson Jacob BA.GEOG.HON
Maksym Benjamin BA.ENGL
Malayny Emma BSC.BIOC
Mann Malcolm BSC.ENVR.HON
Mantrom Chloe BFA.GENL
Manuel Anna BSC.PSYC
March Elizabeth BA.HIST.HON
Marsland Adele BMU.GENL
Martel Annie BA.ENVR
Martin Brook BFA.GENL
Martinez Milagros BSC.CHEM
Martinez Sibyl BA.HIST
Massoeurs Lia BSC.BIOL.HON
Matchett Paige BSC.PSYC
Matsutani Satoshi BSC.CHEM.HON
Mattatall Julian BSC.COMP/MATH.HON
Matthews Evan BA.PSYC.HON
Mattison Aurora BSC.BIOC.HON
Mazurkewich Brooke BA.INLR
McCammon Kelsey BA.DRAM
McClelland Craig BA.PSYC
McConnell Sara BSC.BIOL.HON
McDougall Rachel BSC.BIOC.HON
McEachern Michael BSC.PHYS
McEwen Brock BCM.GENL
McGaw Samuel BSC.UNKN
McGowan Luke BA.PSYC
McGrath Reade BMU.GENL
McIntire Madeline BA.CLAS.HON
McIntosh Mahala BA.FINA
McKay Danielle BSC.UNKN
McKeag Ailis BSC.BIOL
McKenna Stephanie BSC.BIOL.HON
McNeill Elizabeth BA.INLR
McNeill Sean BA.PPOE.HON
Mee Margaret BCM.GENL
Melanson Caleb BSC.BIOL
Michaud Jacob SPL.GR
Miller Maren BSC.BIOC.HON
Miller Caiti BA.SOCI.HON
Minocha-McKenney Rohin BSC.BIOL
Minocha-McKenney Risha SPL.GR
Mittal Dhruti BCM.GENL
Mittal Khyati BSC.BIOC
Moradi Paniz BSC.UNKN
Morefield Maria BSC.BIOC
Moreno de Jesus Eduardo BCM.GENL
Mosher Michael BSC.CHEM.HON
Mowbray Kaitlin BA.HIST.HON
Mungall Luke BA.PSYC.HON
Munro Emma BCM.GENL
Nayaju Nimesh BSC.COMP
Neukom-Joyce Astra BCM.GENL
Ngo Sophie BSC.CHEM
Nickerson Cameron BSC.MATH
Nixon Riley BCM.GENL
Nobes Eliza BA.PSYC
Noel Emilie BSC.ENVR
Nolan Michael BA.PHPE
Nuyens Alexandra BSC.BIOL
O'Leary Emily BMU.GENL
Odesse Padraic BSC.MATH/PHYS.HON
Oickle Angelika BSC.BIOL
Orr Sydney BA.INLR
Ostapenko Jane BCM.GENL
Osterlin Kiona BA.SOCI
Otley Nathan BSC.BIOC.HON
Ouellette Alexie BSC.BIOL.HON
Pare Kathryn BSC.ENVR
Park Molly BSC.MATH.HON
Park Sun Min BSC.BIOL
Parker Katya BSC.BIOC.HON
Partington Lindsey BSC.BIOL
Patterson Everett BSC.MATH/PHYS.HON
Paul Laura BSC.UNKN
Paulick Brittany BSC.BIOL.HON
Pearson Dylan BSC.MATH
Pearson Jeffrey BA.PSYC
Peck Adam BMU.GENL
Peebles Grace BA.PSYC
Pelkey Jonah BSC.BIOL
Pena Andreea BSC.PSYC
Percy Paige BA.POLS.HON
Perkison Andre BA.PSYC
Perry Michael BSC.MATH/PHYS.HON
Pham Linh BSC.BIOL
Pickard Maggie BSC.BIOC.HON
Pierson Samuel BSC.BIOC
Pike Jaime BCM.GENL
Piltzmaker Amanda BA.PSYC
Pitre Martha BA.PHPE
Pollack Lin BSC.BIOL.HON
Pollock Laika BFA.GENL
Poole Lucy BA.ECON
Porter Amanda BSC.MATH
Postuma Alicia BSC.PHYS
Power Madeline MSC.CHEM
Price Rachel BSC.AVIA
Rae Bruce BSC.BIOL
Rankin Bryn BSC.UNKN
Ratcliffe Tyler BA.SOCI.HON
Reeder Sarah BCM.GENL
Reeves Victoria BA.SOCI.HON
Reid Logan BSC.UNKN
Reid Justin BMU.GENL
Reid Shannon BSC.PSYC
Rheaume Karlie BA.SOCI
Rhyno Emma-Lee BSC.BIOC.HON
Richard Ryan BCM.GENL
Richardson Ian BA.INLR
Rideout Andrew BSC.BIOC
Rigby Zoe BA.PSYC
Riley Garrison BSC.BIOC
Roach Billy BCM.GENL
Robben Alex BA.HIST
Roberts Charlotte BA.INLR
Roberts Brady BSC.AVIA
Roberts Cameron BSC.AVIA
Robertson Nicholas BSC.PSYC
Robichaud Riley BCM.GENL
Robichaud Nathan BCM.GENL
Robitaille Madeleine BSC.BIOL.HON
Rogerson Ally BSC.BIOL.HON
Rogerson Emma BSC.BIOL.HON
Rolon Aixa BA.ECON
Rooker Elizabeth BA.FINH
Rowan-Legg Laura BSC.PSYC
Ruest Belliveau Lydie-Anne BMU.GENL
Russell Madelaine BSC.BIOC.HON
Russell MacLean Tristan BSC.AVIA
Rust Victoria BSC.BIOL.HON
Rutledge Julianna BA.ENGL
Ryalls Caeleigh BSC.CHEM.HON
Saindon Samuelle BA.ENGL
Salabarria Vincent BSC.PSYC
Saucier Nicholas BSC.ENVR.HON
Scaravelli Laura BMU.GENL
Schenkels Kassia BSC.UNKN
Schertzer Jacklyn BSC.BIOL
Schneeberger Laura BSC.PSYC.HON
Schulz Braelyn BSC.BIOL
Schurman Emma BCM.GENL
Scott MacKenzie BSC.BIOL
Scott Bryn BSC.CHEM.HON
Serrano Charmaine Joy BSC.UNKN
Seymour Camryn BSC.BIOL
Shaheen Sage BA.INLR.HON
Shannon Laura BA.SOCI.HON
Sharpe Crystal BSC.COGS
Shaw Lauren BSC.PSYC
Shaw Emily BFA.GENL
Shaw Kara-Lyne BSC.MATH
Shay Lauren BA.SOCI
Sheinin Jonah BSC.BIOC
Sheinin Elka BSC.BIOC
Sim Victoria BSC.CHEM
Simmons Lydia BA.INLR
Simmons Robyne BSC.BIOL
Simpson Lili BFA.GENL
Sinclair Torsten BA.HIST.HON
Sinclair Annika BFA.GENL
Sippley Nicholas BSC.COMP
Skelton Emma BA.PSYC
Skinner Laura BA.INLR
Slorach Alexander BCM.GENL
Smedley Samuel BA.GEOG.HON
Smith Jack BMU.GENL
Smith Jessica BSC.BIOL
Smith Adrienne BCM.GENL
Smith Delaney BA.ENGL.HON
Smolensky Nicole BSC.CHEM.HON
Solomon Amber BA.UNKN
Somers Hayley BSC.CHEM
Song Young in BSC.PSYC
Sonier Sarah BSC.BIOL
Squires Kathleen BCM.GENL
Srinivasan Padmapriya BSC.CHEM
Stack Hailey BSC.CHEM
Stanley-Blackwell Ruthie BA.PSYC
Stapleton Grace BSC.BIOC
Steeves Talia BA.ANTH
Steeves Aidan BA.PSYC
Stepaniak Isaac BMU.GENL
Stockli Alexander BSC.CHEM.HON
Strong Sara-Ann BA.ENGL
Strong Caitlin BMU.GENL
Suen Dylan BSC.UNKN
Suh Gawon BSC.BIOC
Sukkar Dolli BA.INLR.HON
Sukkar Marie BSC.BIOL.HON
Sullivan Haley BCM.GENL
Sutherland Mary BSC.BIOL
Swart Lara BSC.UNKN
Symonds Jack BFA.GENL
Tan Michelle BA.ENVR
Thiessen Shanae BMU.GENL
Thomas James BA.ECON
Thompson Amy BSC.PSYC
Thorne Rachel BA.HIST
Trask Isabelle BFA.GENL
Travers Manny BFA.GENL
Tremblay d'Ettorre Jasmine BA.PHPE
Trenholm Camryn BSC.BIOL
Tuddenham Mackenzie BA.COMM
Unger Samuel BA.INLR.HON
Urud Noeli BSC.BIOL
Van Nieuwkoop Joshua BSC.BIOL
Van Wart Cassidie BA.PSYC
Vanbaelinghem Leandra BSC.BIOL.HON
Vangjeli Vasilika BMU.GENL
Vautour Jasmine BFA.GENL
Verret Nigel BA.ECON.HON
Vickery Jessica BSC.BIOL.HON
Vogels Justin BCM.GENL
von Richter Eric BCM.GENL
Vos Cyler BSC.CHEM.HON
Waller Katherine BSC.PSYC
Wang Xueqian BCM.GENL
Warman Carly BSC.BIOL
Warner Noah BSC.PHYS
Washington Maggie BA.POLS
Washington Marley BCM.GENL
Watson Gordon BSC.BIOC
Watt Cecilia BA.ENGL
Waugh Ava BA.INLR
Welliver Savannah BSC.PSYC.HON
Welsh Kelton BCM.GENL.HON
Wickham Hannah BA.RELG.HON
Williams Annika BMU.GENL
Williams Kristopher BMU.GENL
Williams Amelia BSC.CHEM
Wilmot-Joe Kaylee BSC.MATH
Wilock Kailey BSC.BIOC.HON
Wilson Craig BCM.GENL
Wilson Hanna BMU.GENL
Wilson Grace BA.HIST.HON
Wong Kevin BCM.GENL.HON
Wood Hayley BSC.BIOL
Wood Truman BSC.BIOL
Workman Sarah BMU.GENL
Wright Ethan BCM.ECON.HON
Yaung Erin BSC.BIOL
Yeo Rebecca BA.RELG.HON
Yin Zeting BMU.GENL
Yoon Hailey BSC.PSYC
Yoon Sung Ho BSC.COMP
Youssef Kerolos BSC.BIOL
Zamponi Sarah BA.INLR
Zassman Saralin BSC.COMP/MATH.HON
Zelcer Claire BSC.PSYC
Zettel Hannah BSC.BIOL
Zhang Wenting BA.ECON
Zinck Graeme BSC.COMP.HON
Zucker Emma BSC.BIOC.HON